Champions, teammates and opponents
Every champion you played in this filter, most played first. Open a row for its matchups.59% winrate44 games · low data
| # | Champion | Winrate | KDA | KP | CS/m | DMG/m | Gold/m | Last 5 | Games | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All champions | 59%26W 18L | 8.9 / 7.1 / 8.32.41 KDA | 48% | 6.4 | 844 | 472 | 44 | |||
| 1 | GravesJungle | 70%7W 3L | 9.9 / 5.5 / 5.72.84 KDA | 46% | 7.3 | 758 | 520 | 10 | ||
| 2 | 57%4W 3L | 10.7 / 4.7 / 9.34.24 KDA | 55% | 6.8 | 772 | 482 | 7 | |||
| 3 | BrandSupport | 100%5W 0L | 4.4 / 8.0 / 14.82.40 KDA | 54% | 1.7 | 749 | 375 | 5 | ||
| 4 | 67%2W 1L | 10.3 / 9.3 / 9.32.11 KDA | 48% | 6.4 | 862 | 445 | 3 | |||
| 5 | 33%1W 2L | 8.3 / 8.3 / 7.71.92 KDA | 50% | 5.7 | 815 | 464 | 3 | |||
| 6 | 100%2W 0L | 11.5 / 7.5 / 12.53.20 KDA | 41% | 7.9 | 1374 | 491 | 2 | |||
| 7 | 0%0W 2L | 7.5 / 9.5 / 3.01.11 KDA | 61% | 7.6 | 757 | 493 | 2 | |||
| 8 | 100%1W 0L | 15.0 / 10.0 / 5.02.00 KDA | 50% | 5.2 | 977 | 457 | 1 | |||
| 9 | LuxSupport | 100%1W 0L | 7.0 / 6.0 / 9.02.67 KDA | 40% | 3.3 | 747 | 397 | 1 | ||
| 10 | 100%1W 0L | 17.0 / 7.0 / 13.04.29 KDA | 71% | 8.7 | 1543 | 709 | 1 | |||
| 11 | 100%1W 0L | 10.0 / 7.0 / 8.02.57 KDA | 40% | 9.8 | 1419 | 523 | 1 | |||
| 12 | 100%1W 0L | 8.0 / 4.0 / 11.04.75 KDA | 46% | 9.7 | 954 | 609 | 1 | |||
| 13 | GwenJungle | 0%0W 1L | 5.0 / 5.0 / 3.01.60 KDA | 29% | 8.5 | 853 | 430 | 1 | ||
| 14 | 0%0W 1L | 3.0 / 9.0 / 1.00.44 KDA | 17% | 7.8 | 293 | 378 | 1 | |||
| 15 | Jarvan IVJungle | 0%0W 1L | 11.0 / 13.0 / 18.02.23 KDA | 69% | 4.0 | 914 | 425 | 1 | ||
| 16 | XerathMid | 0%0W 1L | 5.0 / 7.0 / 3.01.14 KDA | 50% | 7.3 | 804 | 379 | 1 | ||
| 17 | GnarTop | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 8.0 / 0.00.13 KDA | 8% | 7.6 | 629 | 314 | 1 | ||
| 18 | 0%0W 1L | 13.0 / 16.0 / 11.01.50 KDA | 56% | 4.2 | 932 | 461 | 1 | |||
| 19 | 0%0W 1L | 8.0 / 7.0 / 5.01.86 KDA | 37% | 8.8 | 1027 | 551 | 1 |
All champions
44 games59%26W 18L